November Month System Performance Report

Active Directory Domain Service Information

Domain Object Count Information

This object count information is month on month basis starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months.

ObjectTypeNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
User488048574809477047204655460145224484
Group301612978029475291912874628318279232768627212
Computer272427022680266726052571247924112356
Domain Controller272931333632323228

Monthly Trends

This section provides information about the monthly trend of object creation, deletion and modification, starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months.

BEAULIEU.LOCAL

ObjectActionNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
ComputerCreated202977354682112230
ComputerDeleted1881643110
ComputerModified7339956199159351953168606185230597
GroupCreated1113019114916316212440
GroupDeleted122104104200
GroupModified6662151179822405869374811381555414
UserCreated631921822261865
UserDeleted025026201
UserModified10911311142410819981421897394151

ObjectActionNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
Computer0

Active Directory Performance

This section provides information about the monthly Performance Data of Active Directory, starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months. The time information is demonstrated in Milli Seconds.

BEAULIEU.LOCAL

PerformanceMeasureNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
Authentication Requests3111656539465253348750193316590328687478275102242495297811246319693767
Average Authentication Time124.13121.18113.32112.07101.81102.2285.8784.5236.1638.68
Maximum Authentication Time20627.119293.0820841.715413.8818255.4633968.15298.61343.768102.081924.95

Serverwise Performance and Trends

This section shows data for November 2016. This sections shows load on different Servers of Domain. This information is helpful to balance the load and plan the servers to keep the load under control.

BEAULIEU.LOCAL

ObjectTypeDCNameCount
User AuthenticationALLDC0231008104
User AuthenticationBFMDC023805808
User AuthenticationBFTDC023423013
User AuthenticationBICDC023875406
User AuthenticationBIKDC0231601369
User AuthenticationBIMDC023294562
User AuthenticationBWMDC023590018
User AuthenticationBYKDC023492562
User AuthenticationDH1DC0046249702
User AuthenticationDH2DC0036090489
User AuthenticationDH2DC0047289210
User AuthenticationDIDDC023502260
User AuthenticationDOMDC023324302
User AuthenticationFFCDC023549363
User AuthenticationFFKDC023573616
User AuthenticationFFWDC023738728
User AuthenticationORODC0231064855
User AuthenticationRIWDC0231643198
Computer CreatedALLDC0230
Computer CreatedBFMDC0230
Computer CreatedBFTDC0230
Computer CreatedBICDC0233
Computer CreatedBIKDC0230
Computer CreatedBIMDC0230
Computer CreatedBWMDC0230
Computer CreatedBYKDC0230
Computer CreatedDH1DC0042
Computer CreatedDH2DC0031
Computer CreatedDH2DC0040
Computer CreatedDIDDC0230
Computer CreatedDOMDC0230
Computer CreatedFFCDC0230
Computer CreatedFFKDC0230
Computer CreatedFFWDC0230
Computer CreatedORODC02314
Computer CreatedRIWDC0230
Group CreatedALLDC0230
Group CreatedBFMDC0230
Group CreatedBFTDC0230
Group CreatedBICDC0230
Group CreatedBIKDC0230
Group CreatedBIMDC0230
Group CreatedBWMDC0230
Group CreatedBYKDC0230
Group CreatedDH1DC0040
Group CreatedDH2DC0032
Group CreatedDH2DC0047
Group CreatedDIDDC0232
Group CreatedDOMDC0230
Group CreatedFFCDC0230
Group CreatedFFKDC0230
Group CreatedFFWDC0230
Group CreatedORODC0230
Group CreatedRIWDC0230
User CreatedALLDC0230
User CreatedBFMDC0230
User CreatedBFTDC0230
User CreatedBICDC0230
User CreatedBIKDC0230
User CreatedBIMDC0230
User CreatedBWMDC0230
User CreatedBYKDC0230
User CreatedDH1DC0046
User CreatedDH2DC00355
User CreatedDH2DC0041
User CreatedDIDDC0231
User CreatedDOMDC0230
User CreatedFFCDC0230
User CreatedFFKDC0230
User CreatedFFWDC0230
User CreatedORODC0230
User CreatedRIWDC0230
Computer DeletedALLDC0230
Computer DeletedBFMDC0230
Computer DeletedBFTDC0230
Computer DeletedBICDC0230
Computer DeletedBIKDC0230
Computer DeletedBIMDC0230
Computer DeletedBWMDC0230
Computer DeletedBYKDC0230
Computer DeletedDH1DC0041
Computer DeletedDH2DC0030
Computer DeletedDH2DC0040
Computer DeletedDIDDC0230
Computer DeletedDOMDC0230
Computer DeletedFFCDC0230
Computer DeletedFFKDC0230
Computer DeletedFFWDC0230
Computer DeletedORODC0230
Computer DeletedRIWDC0230
Group DeletedALLDC0230
Group DeletedBFMDC0230
Group DeletedBFTDC0230
Group DeletedBICDC0230
Group DeletedBIKDC0230
Group DeletedBIMDC0230
Group DeletedBWMDC0230
Group DeletedBYKDC0230
Group DeletedDH1DC0040
Group DeletedDH2DC0031
Group DeletedDH2DC0040
Group DeletedDIDDC0230
Group DeletedDOMDC0230
Group DeletedFFCDC0230
Group DeletedFFKDC0230
Group DeletedFFWDC0230
Group DeletedORODC0230
Group DeletedRIWDC0230
User DeletedALLDC0230
User DeletedBFMDC0230
User DeletedBFTDC0230
User DeletedBICDC0230
User DeletedBIKDC0230
User DeletedBIMDC0230
User DeletedBWMDC0230
User DeletedBYKDC0230
User DeletedDH1DC0040
User DeletedDH2DC0030
User DeletedDH2DC0040
User DeletedDIDDC0230
User DeletedDOMDC0230
User DeletedFFCDC0230
User DeletedFFKDC0230
User DeletedFFWDC0230
User DeletedORODC0230
User DeletedRIWDC0230
Computer ModifiedALLDC0231128
Computer ModifiedBFMDC023536
Computer ModifiedBFTDC023559
Computer ModifiedBICDC023512
Computer ModifiedBIKDC0231082
Computer ModifiedBIMDC02313
Computer ModifiedBWMDC023522
Computer ModifiedBYKDC02335
Computer ModifiedDH1DC004372
Computer ModifiedDH2DC003382
Computer ModifiedDH2DC004528
Computer ModifiedDIDDC02347
Computer ModifiedDOMDC02311
Computer ModifiedFFCDC02353
Computer ModifiedFFKDC023527
Computer ModifiedFFWDC02351
Computer ModifiedORODC023184
Computer ModifiedRIWDC023797
Group ModifiedALLDC0232
Group ModifiedBFMDC0230
Group ModifiedBFTDC0230
Group ModifiedBICDC0230
Group ModifiedBIKDC0232
Group ModifiedBIMDC0230
Group ModifiedBWMDC0237
Group ModifiedBYKDC0230
Group ModifiedDH1DC0043860
Group ModifiedDH2DC0031227
Group ModifiedDH2DC0041520
Group ModifiedDIDDC02326
Group ModifiedDOMDC0230
Group ModifiedFFCDC0230
Group ModifiedFFKDC0232
Group ModifiedFFWDC0230
Group ModifiedORODC0238
Group ModifiedRIWDC0238
User ModifiedALLDC0232
User ModifiedBFMDC0234
User ModifiedBFTDC0231
User ModifiedBICDC02317
User ModifiedBIKDC02335
User ModifiedBIMDC0231
User ModifiedBWMDC0230
User ModifiedBYKDC0238
User ModifiedDH1DC004167
User ModifiedDH2DC003258
User ModifiedDH2DC004468
User ModifiedDIDDC02314
User ModifiedDOMDC0235
User ModifiedFFCDC0239
User ModifiedFFKDC0234
User ModifiedFFWDC02325
User ModifiedORODC02339
User ModifiedRIWDC02334

AD Service Errors and Failure Report

This section shows data for November 2016. This sections shows count of Test authentication requests (The requests used by script to measure authentication time inforamtion. This is hourly authentication test), which got failed during the months. This section also shows last 5 Error Eventlogs from "Directory Services" and "DFS Replication" Eventlog Files. This information is helpful to keep an eye on the errors and authentication failures.

Failed Test Authentication Requests in beaulieu.local

No Authentication got failed during Nov-16.

ErrorLogs in beaulieu.local

To verify all the error logs of domain beaulieu.local, login to the server DH2AS805. Open Powershell and run command "Import-Clixml D:\Report\ADDS-ErrorLog.xml"

DOMAINMachineNameTimeGeneratedEventIDMessage
BEAULIEU.LOCALdh2dc003.beaulieu.local11/22/2016 10:35:19 AM2974The attribute value provided is not unique in the forest or partition. Attribute: userPrincipalName Value=a-angelvad@beaulieu.local CN=Vladimir Angelov (Admin Account),OU=Privileged,OU=Accounts,OU=_HP,DC=beaulieu,DC=local Winerror: 8648 See http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkID=279782 for more details on this policy.
BEAULIEU.LOCALdh2dc003.beaulieu.local11/22/2016 10:34:48 AM2974The attribute value provided is not unique in the forest or partition. Attribute: userPrincipalName Value=a-dimitkri@beaulieu.local CN=Kiril Georgiev Dimitrov (Admin Account),OU=Privileged,OU=Accounts,OU=_HP,DC=beaulieu,DC=local Winerror: 8648 See http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkID=279782 for more details on this policy.
BEAULIEU.LOCALdh2dc003.beaulieu.local11/22/2016 10:34:39 AM2974The attribute value provided is not unique in the forest or partition. Attribute: userPrincipalName Value=a-ivanodmi@beaulieu.local CN=Dimitar Ivanov (Admin Account),OU=Privileged,OU=Accounts,OU=_HP,DC=beaulieu,DC=local Winerror: 8648 See http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkID=279782 for more details on this policy.
BEAULIEU.LOCALdh1dc004.beaulieu.local11/19/2016 8:51:31 AM5008The DFS Replication service failed to communicate with partner DOMDC023 for replication group Domain System Volume. This error can occur if the host is unreachable, or if the DFS Replication service is not running on the server. Partner DNS Address: DOMDC023.beaulieu.local Optional data if available: Partner WINS Address: DOMDC023 Partner IP Address: 10.159.10.21 The service will retry the connection periodically. Additional Information: Error: 1722 (The RPC server is unavailable.) Connection ID: 60C6BF60-A544-4C2E-8FD6-58CDA61AE2A0 Replication Group ID: C8FAC611-B476-4EA3-B2E8-05655263673B
BEAULIEU.LOCALdh1dc004.beaulieu.local11/19/2016 8:35:08 AM5008The DFS Replication service failed to communicate with partner DOMDC023 for replication group Domain System Volume. This error can occur if the host is unreachable, or if the DFS Replication service is not running on the server. Partner DNS Address: DOMDC023.beaulieu.local Optional data if available: Partner WINS Address: DOMDC023 Partner IP Address: 10.159.10.21 The service will retry the connection periodically. Additional Information: Error: 1722 (The RPC server is unavailable.) Connection ID: 60C6BF60-A544-4C2E-8FD6-58CDA61AE2A0 Replication Group ID: C8FAC611-B476-4EA3-B2E8-05655263673B

DNS Service Information

DNS Object Count Information

This object count information is month on month basis starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months.

DNS Zone and Record Count

DomainItemNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
beaulieu.localZoneCount02232232232222222222221890000
beaulieu.localRecordCount157381636216549158101772716687164551526143

Zonewise Record Count in beaulieu.local

ZoneServerNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
0.10.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL036384042454141410000
0.101.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL068734977827879770000
0.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01111121161211231201201200000
0.105.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01021041091091121091081070000
0.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
0.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL00000000390000
0.136.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL080848587908785850000
0.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL00000000330000
0.190.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL033353739423838380000
1.103.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL038404244474242420000
1.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0989999901131061051030000
1.105.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0153159148961601611401420000
1.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL047495153565252520000
1.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL029313335373333330000
1.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL054575959646060560000
10.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL037394143464242420000
10.139.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL048505254575353530000
10.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL057596175787878780000
10.159.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL039414345484140400000
10.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL081835961656161600000
100.10.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
100.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01421481601011075555550000
101.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0105106122941221201191160000
105.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0283032000000000
107.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01021121171071191201131190000
108.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
11.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL045475253565753530000
11.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL036384042454141410000
110.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL048505254635859580000
112.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
12.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL037394143464242420000
120.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
121.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
122.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
123.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
124.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
125.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
126.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333300000
127.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
129.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
130.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
130.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
131.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
132.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
133.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437323100000
133.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01981991801191991851871870000
134.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
134.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0657196661111131211090000
135.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437302900000
136.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
136.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL045495151585555560000
137.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
137.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
138.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
139.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333300000
140.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333300000
141.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
144.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437323100000
145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
146.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
147.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
148.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
149.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
15.101.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL050545657625858590000
15.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
150.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
151.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
152.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
153.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
154.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
155.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
156.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
157.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
158.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333200000
159.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437333300000
16.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL036384042454141410000
16.136.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL054565860635959590000
16.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL030323436393838400000
16.50.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL034363739423838380000
160.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL02830323437323100000
17.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638393535330000
17.50.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL051525560635959590000
192.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL033353739423838380000
2.101.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
2.105.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL034363840433838380000
2.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL039404244474343430000
2.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL044444648524849490000
2.108.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL030323436393535350000
2.109.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL029313335383434340000
2.125.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638393535350000
2.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01061071101121141091101110000
2.130.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL035373941444040400000
2.136.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL030323436393535350000
2.137.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL037394143464241410000
2.138.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL039414244474341410000
2.139.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL068687072757169640000
2.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
2.144.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL034363840433939390000
2.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01201161151201039478700000
2.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL052546065686464640000
200.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL051535557605656570000
200.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL065697482858181810000
201.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
201.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL043454850524849490000
202.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL064676970747070700000
203.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL034363840433939390000
204.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL058585860635968670000
205.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL051535557605656560000
206.16.172.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
24.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL038404244474343430000
251.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
251.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
255.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL033333537403837370000
26.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
3.101.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0104105109108104931021000000
3.105.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0959597991029898980000
3.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL038384042454141410000
3.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL011110799821151421171010000
32.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01651671681711741701701700000
32.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL054565963757171720000
34.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL041434547504646460000
36.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636380000
38.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
4.101.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL035374042615757570000
4.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL035384039454040410000
4.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL036768042806966600000
4.108.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343435413737360000
4.109.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL029313335383434340000
4.125.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL029313335383434340000
4.132.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
4.136.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL029313335383434340000
4.137.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL058827749798281770000
4.138.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL067666364686769660000
4.139.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL037505440575239500000
4.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
4.144.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
4.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL045474648464242420000
4.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL064656669716464640000
48.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01351591321131511681741430000
49.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL047495153555758510000
5.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
5.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031716737766655550000
5.109.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
5.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL035373941444040400000
5.130.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032374838504543410000
5.131.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031748441887487690000
5.132.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
5.134.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031444839504346510000
5.135.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
5.137.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL036464637515051540000
5.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL039454337544643420000
5.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL059616365666363630000
5.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL067707272757170710000
51.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL030323436393535350000
52.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL040424446494545450000
53.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
6.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
6.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
6.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333638423636360000
6.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
6.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL035373941444040400000
6.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
64.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL074747373767272720000
64.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL033353739423838400000
65.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0445552571031511621590000
65.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0971031271301331171151170000
65.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
66.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537413737370000
67.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL040424446494545450000
68.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL048505254575353530000
7.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL01001011111091101081101110000
7.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL096959195899683850000
7.168.192.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
79.109.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373334330000
79.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
8.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL078808082817776800000
80.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL039414345484444440000
80.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
81.104.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
9.100.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL045464850534949490000
9.145.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL038404345484444430000
90.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
90.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
90.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL038404244474343430000
90.139.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL046474554554749480000
90.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
90.144.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
92.106.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
92.108.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL028303234373333330000
96.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL059616971747070710000
97.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL044464850535050510000
98.121.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL048505254575353530000
98.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
99.107.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL041434547504646460000
99.109.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL032343638413737370000
99.120.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL059616365686464630000
99.123.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL034363840433939390000
99.129.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL052545658615757570000
99.131.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL040424446494646460000
99.139.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL044454446494545450000
99.142.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL034363840433939390000
ads.ig-int.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0555550000000
alloc.noDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0888877770000
beauflor.usDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL030323436393535350000
beaulieu.localDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0473747564596393647174488436343190000
beaulieu.rzDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0555555330000
berry.beDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0333335550000
berryalloc.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL031333537403636360000
berrygroup.netDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0555551010100000
bigvoip.localDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL053555759625858580000
bintg.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL072737576797072710000
bydomenech.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0555555550000
dcsc.beDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL029313335383434340000
dev.bleu.dlwnet.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0333333330000
ideal-group.localDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0777777770000
intranet.frDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0333333330000
juteks.siDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0777777770000
merak.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0887555550000
nw.beaulieu.localDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL07087027007006836776676650000
polychim.localDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL037394143464242420000
printers.beaulieu.localDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL09659639589639649569509380000
prod.bleu.dlwnet.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0222222220000
qa.bleu.dlwnet.comDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0222222220000
TrustAnchorsDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL0575653525247474743000
3.128.10.in-addr.arpaDH1DC003.BEAULIEU.LOCAL063688587908989890000

DNS Performance

This section provides information about the monthly Performance Data of DNS Service, starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months. The time information is demonstrated in Milli Seconds.

beaulieu.local

PerformanceMeasureNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
Average Resolution Time955.63851.70726.74856.35755.90818.75652.27696.15742.76910.82
Maximum Resolution Time662,201.42381,450.25206,467.81298,711.25206,752.44279,350.0473,030.8550,047.8463,216.2253,064.55

Serverwise Performance and Trends

This section shows data for November 2016. This sections shows load on different Servers of Domain. This information is helpful to balance the load and plan the servers to keep the load under control.

beaulieu.local

ObjectTypeServerCount
Average Resolution TimeALLDC023.beaulieu.local563.77
Average Resolution TimeBFMDC023.beaulieu.local472.22
Average Resolution TimeBFTDC023.beaulieu.local414.16
Average Resolution TimeBICDC023.beaulieu.local345.96
Average Resolution TimeBIKDC023.beaulieu.local2,413.60
Average Resolution TimeBIMDC023.beaulieu.local349.98
Average Resolution TimeBWMDC023.beaulieu.local426.99
Average Resolution TimeBYKDC023.beaulieu.local712.64
Average Resolution TimeDH1DC004.beaulieu.local2,123.42
Average Resolution TimeDH2DC003.beaulieu.local2,602.11
Average Resolution TimeDH2DC004.beaulieu.local2,885.81
Average Resolution TimeDIDDC023.beaulieu.local884.01
Average Resolution TimeDOMDC023.beaulieu.local451.13
Average Resolution TimeFFCDC023.beaulieu.local941.26
Average Resolution TimeFFKDC023.beaulieu.local376.95
Average Resolution TimeFFWDC023.beaulieu.local493.89
Average Resolution TimeORODC023.beaulieu.local440.02
Average Resolution TimeRIWDC023.beaulieu.local404.68
Maximum Resolution TimeALLDC023.beaulieu.local43,498.72
Maximum Resolution TimeBFMDC023.beaulieu.local23,788.71
Maximum Resolution TimeBFTDC023.beaulieu.local1,131.42
Maximum Resolution TimeBICDC023.beaulieu.local2,925.35
Maximum Resolution TimeBIKDC023.beaulieu.local662,201.42
Maximum Resolution TimeBIMDC023.beaulieu.local1,663.98
Maximum Resolution TimeBWMDC023.beaulieu.local1,784.38
Maximum Resolution TimeBYKDC023.beaulieu.local67,702.62
Maximum Resolution TimeDH1DC004.beaulieu.local8,516.79
Maximum Resolution TimeDH2DC003.beaulieu.local72,271.73
Maximum Resolution TimeDH2DC004.beaulieu.local110,626.45
Maximum Resolution TimeDIDDC023.beaulieu.local33,328.97
Maximum Resolution TimeDOMDC023.beaulieu.local28,703.03
Maximum Resolution TimeFFCDC023.beaulieu.local13,328.17
Maximum Resolution TimeFFKDC023.beaulieu.local1,281.50
Maximum Resolution TimeFFWDC023.beaulieu.local40,867.17
Maximum Resolution TimeORODC023.beaulieu.local1,265.78
Maximum Resolution TimeRIWDC023.beaulieu.local2,550.23

DNS Service Errors and Failure Report

This section shows data for November 2016. This sections shows count of Test authentication requests (The requests used by script to measure authentication time inforamtion. This is hourly authentication test), which got failed during the months. This section also shows last 5 Error Eventlogs from "Directory Services" and "DFS Replication" Eventlog Files. This information is helpful to keep an eye on the errors and authentication failures.

Failed Test DNS Queries in beaulieu.local

No Test Query to DNS got failed during Nov-16.

ErrorLogs in beaulieu.local

To verify all the error logs of domain beaulieu.local, login to the server DH2AS805. Open Powershell and run command "Import-Clixml D:\Report\DNS-ErrorLog.xml"

No Error messages logged during Nov-16.

DHCP Service Information

DHCP Scope Count

This section provides monthly Scope Count for each DHCP Server, starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months.

ServerNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL777
BFTMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL4
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL6000
BIKMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL7
BIMMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL66
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL121734925
DOMMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL7
FFKMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL7
OROMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL12

DHCP Scope Statistics

This section provides monthly Scope Statistics for each DHCP Server, starting from February 2016. This report maintains the infomation for last 12 months.

ServerScopeIDCounterNov-16Oct-16Sep-16Aug-16Jul-16Jun-16May-16Apr-16Mar-16Feb-16Jan-16Dec-15Nov-15
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0FreeIP174
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0UsedIP16
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0TotalIP190
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0PercentFree91.58
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0PercentUsed8.42105293273926
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0FreeIP162
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0UsedIP28
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0TotalIP190
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0PercentFree85.26
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0PercentUsed14.7368421554565
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0FreeIP185
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0UsedIP5
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0TotalIP190
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0PercentFree97.37
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0PercentUsed2.63157892227173
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0FreeIP190
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0UsedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0TotalIP190
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0PercentFree100
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0PercentUsed0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0FreeIP175
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0UsedIP15
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0TotalIP190
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0PercentFree92.11
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0PercentUsed7.89473676681519
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0FreeIP143
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0UsedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0TotalIP143
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0PercentFree100
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0PercentUsed0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0FreeIP55
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0UsedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0OfferedIP0
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0TotalIP55
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0PercentFree100
ALLMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0PercentUsed0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0FreeIP190
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0UsedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0OfferedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0TotalIP190
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0PercentFree100
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0PercentUsed0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0FreeIP217
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0UsedIP24
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0OfferedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0TotalIP241
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0PercentFree90.04
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0PercentUsed9.95850658416748
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0FreeIP190
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0UsedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0OfferedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0TotalIP190
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0PercentFree100
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0PercentUsed0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0FreeIP190
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0UsedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0OfferedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0TotalIP190
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0PercentFree100
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0PercentUsed0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0FreeIP83
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0UsedIP87
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0OfferedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0TotalIP170
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0PercentFree48.82
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0PercentUsed51.1764717102051
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0FreeIP100
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0UsedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0OfferedIP0
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0TotalIP100
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0PercentFree100
BICMS020.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.100.11.0FreeIP21
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.100.11.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.100.11.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.100.11.0TotalIP21
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.100.11.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.100.11.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.0.0FreeIP59
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.0.0UsedIP41
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.0.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.0.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.0.0PercentFree59
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.0.0PercentUsed41
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.3.0FreeIP28
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.3.0UsedIP72
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.3.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.3.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.3.0PercentFree28
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.3.0PercentUsed72
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.4.0FreeIP96
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.4.0UsedIP4
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.4.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.4.0PercentFree96
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.4.0PercentUsed4
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.6.0FreeIP86
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.6.0UsedIP14
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.6.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.6.0PercentFree86
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.101.6.0PercentUsed14
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.0.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.0.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.0.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.0.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.0.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.0.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.1.0FreeIP125
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.1.0UsedIP70
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.1.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.1.0TotalIP195
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.1.0PercentFree64.1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.1.0PercentUsed35.8974342346191
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.48.0FreeIP139
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.48.0UsedIP105
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.48.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.48.0TotalIP244
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.48.0PercentFree56.97
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.48.0PercentUsed43.032787322998
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.65.0FreeIP227
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.65.0UsedIP16
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.65.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.65.0TotalIP243
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.65.0PercentFree93.42
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.65.0PercentUsed6.5843620300293
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.66.0FreeIP244
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.66.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.66.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.66.0TotalIP244
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.66.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.66.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.81.0FreeIP9
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.81.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.81.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.81.0TotalIP9
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.81.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.104.81.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.0.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.0.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.0.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.0.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.0.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.0.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.1.0FreeIP91
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.1.0UsedIP153
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.1.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.1.0TotalIP244
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.1.0PercentFree37.3
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.1.0PercentUsed62.7049179077148
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.2.0FreeIP209
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.2.0UsedIP4
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.2.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.2.0TotalIP213
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.2.0PercentFree98.12
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.2.0PercentUsed1.877934217453
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.251.0FreeIP189
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.251.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.251.0PercentFree99.47
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.251.0PercentUsed0.526315808296204
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.5.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.5.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.5.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.5.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.91.0FreeIP91
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.91.0UsedIP9
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.91.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.91.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.91.0PercentFree91
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.105.91.0PercentUsed9
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.2.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.2.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.2.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.2.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.2.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.2.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.4.0FreeIP97
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.4.0UsedIP4
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.4.0TotalIP101
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.4.0PercentFree96.04
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.4.0PercentUsed3.96039605140686
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.79.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.79.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.79.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.79.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.90.0FreeIP99
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.90.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.90.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.90.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.90.0PercentFree99
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.106.90.0PercentUsed1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.251.0FreeIP187
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.251.0UsedIP3
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.251.0PercentFree98.42
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.251.0PercentUsed1.57894742488861
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.4.0FreeIP96
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.4.0UsedIP5
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.4.0TotalIP101
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.4.0PercentFree95.05
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.4.0PercentUsed4.95049524307251
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.90.0FreeIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.90.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.90.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.90.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.90.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.107.90.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.4.0FreeIP189
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.4.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.4.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.4.0PercentFree99.47
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.4.0PercentUsed0.526315808296204
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.92.0FreeIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.92.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.92.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.92.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.92.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.108.92.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.4.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.4.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.4.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.109.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.251.0FreeIP185
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.251.0UsedIP5
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.251.0PercentFree97.37
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.251.0PercentUsed2.63157892227173
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.4.0FreeIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.4.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.4.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.90.0FreeIP98
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.90.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.90.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.90.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.90.0PercentFree98
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.90.0PercentUsed2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.99.0FreeIP50
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.99.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.99.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.99.0TotalIP50
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.99.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.110.99.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.251.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.251.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.251.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.251.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.79.0FreeIP187
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.79.0UsedIP3
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.79.0PercentFree98.42
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.120.79.0PercentUsed1.57894742488861
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.251.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.251.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.251.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.251.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.79.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.79.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.79.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.79.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.99.0FreeIP30
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.99.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.99.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.99.0TotalIP31
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.99.0PercentFree96.77
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.121.99.0PercentUsed3.22580647468567
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.251.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.251.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.251.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.251.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.4.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.4.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.4.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.122.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.251.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.251.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.251.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.251.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.5.0FreeIP189
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.5.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.5.0PercentFree99.47
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.5.0PercentUsed0.526315808296204
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.124.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.251.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.251.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.251.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.251.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.125.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.251.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.251.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.251.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.251.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.126.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.127.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.127.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.127.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.127.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.127.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.127.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.251.0FreeIP184
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.251.0UsedIP6
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.251.0PercentFree96.84
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.251.0PercentUsed3.15789484977722
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.4.0FreeIP171
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.4.0UsedIP19
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.4.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.4.0PercentFree90
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.4.0PercentUsed10
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.5.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.5.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.5.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.5.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.79.0FreeIP183
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.79.0UsedIP7
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.79.0PercentFree96.32
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.129.79.0PercentUsed3.68421053886414
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.251.0FreeIP189
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.251.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.251.0PercentFree99.47
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.251.0PercentUsed0.526315808296204
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.5.0FreeIP189
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.5.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.5.0PercentFree99.47
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.5.0PercentUsed0.526315808296204
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.130.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.230.0FreeIP89
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.230.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.230.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.230.0TotalIP91
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.230.0PercentFree97.8
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.230.0PercentUsed2.19780230522156
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.251.0FreeIP187
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.251.0UsedIP3
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.251.0PercentFree98.42
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.251.0PercentUsed1.57894742488861
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.79.0FreeIP189
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.79.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.79.0PercentFree99.47
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.131.79.0PercentUsed0.526315808296204
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0FreeIP177
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0UsedIP13
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0PercentFree93.16
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.251.0PercentUsed6.84210538864136
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0FreeIP162
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0UsedIP28
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0PercentFree85.26
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.4.0PercentUsed14.7368421554565
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0FreeIP185
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0UsedIP5
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0PercentFree97.37
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.5.0PercentUsed2.63157892227173
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0FreeIP175
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0UsedIP15
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0PercentFree92.11
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.137.79.0PercentUsed7.89473676681519
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.10.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.10.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.10.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.10.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.10.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.10.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.4.0FreeIP187
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.4.0UsedIP44
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.4.0TotalIP231
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.4.0PercentFree80.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.4.0PercentUsed19.0476188659668
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.90.0FreeIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.90.0UsedIP1
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.90.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.90.0TotalIP101
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.90.0PercentFree99.01
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.138.90.0PercentUsed0.990099012851715
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.251.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.251.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.251.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.251.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.99.0FreeIP49
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.99.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.99.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.99.0TotalIP49
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.99.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.142.99.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.251.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0FreeIP217
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0UsedIP24
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0TotalIP241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0PercentFree90.04
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.4.0PercentUsed9.95850658416748
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0FreeIP86
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0UsedIP84
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0TotalIP170
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0PercentFree50.59
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.90.0PercentUsed49.4117660522461
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0FreeIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0TotalIP100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.157.99.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.251.0FreeIP188
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.251.0UsedIP2
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.251.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.251.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.251.0PercentFree98.95
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.251.0PercentUsed1.05263161659241
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.5.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.5.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.5.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.5.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.5.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.5.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.6.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.6.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.6.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.6.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.6.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.6.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.79.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.79.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.79.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.79.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.79.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.159.79.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.160.4.0FreeIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.160.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.160.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.160.4.0TotalIP190
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.160.4.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.160.4.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.31.1.0FreeIP126
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.31.1.0UsedIP33
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.31.1.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.31.1.0TotalIP159
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.31.1.0PercentFree79.25
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.31.1.0PercentUsed20.7547168731689
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0FreeIP143
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0TotalIP143
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.16.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0FreeIP55
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0TotalIP55
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0PercentFree100
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL10.50.17.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL172.16.128.0FreeIP780
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL172.16.128.0UsedIP242
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL172.16.128.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL172.16.128.0TotalIP1022
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL172.16.128.0PercentFree76.32
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL172.16.128.0PercentUsed23.6790599822998
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.1.0FreeIP60
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.1.0UsedIP87
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.1.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.1.0TotalIP147
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.1.0PercentFree40.82
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.1.0PercentUsed59.1836738586426
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.10.0FreeIP62
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.10.0UsedIP32
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.10.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.10.0TotalIP94
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.10.0PercentFree65.96
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.10.0PercentUsed34.042552947998
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.100.0FreeIP41
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.100.0UsedIP109
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.100.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.100.0TotalIP150
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.100.0PercentFree27.33
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.100.0PercentUsed72.6666641235352
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.101.0FreeIP85
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.101.0UsedIP64
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.101.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.101.0TotalIP149
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.101.0PercentFree57.05
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.101.0PercentUsed42.9530220031738
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.107.0FreeIP74
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.107.0UsedIP44
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.107.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.107.0TotalIP118
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.107.0PercentFree62.71
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.107.0PercentUsed37.2881355285645
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.110.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.110.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.110.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.110.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.110.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.110.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.16.0FreeIP124
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.16.0UsedIP67
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.16.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.16.0TotalIP191
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.16.0PercentFree64.92
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.16.0PercentUsed35.0785331726074
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.2.0FreeIP59
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.2.0UsedIP69
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.2.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.2.0TotalIP128
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.2.0PercentFree46.09
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.2.0PercentUsed53.90625
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.32.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.32.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.32.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.32.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.32.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.32.0PercentUsed0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.4.0FreeIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.4.0UsedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.4.0OfferedIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.4.0TotalIP0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.4.0PercentFree0
DHXAS037.BEAULIEU.LOCAL192.168.4.0PercentUsed0